Banner

Los a výsledky

Družstvo TJ Slovan Broumov A          2022-2023

Kolo
Datum
Domácí Hosté      

1

So 24.09.2022 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A DTJ Hradec Králové B

 9:9 

V:dohoda
2 So 24.09.2022 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A  TJ Jičín A

9:9

V:dohoda
3 So 08.10.2022 09:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší A TJ Slovan Broumov A

6:10

V:dohoda
4 Čt 20.10.2022 18:00
TJ Slovan Broumov
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové D TJ Slovan Broumov A

10:3 

V:dohoda
5 So 22.10.2022 14:00 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B TJ Slovan Broumov A

10:8

V:dohoda
6 So 05.11.2022 09:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A TJ Slovan Broumov A

6:10

V:dohoda
7 So 05.11.2022 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Paka A TJ Slovan Broumov A

 10:8

V:dohoda
8 So 19.11.2022 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí A

9:9

V:dohoda

9

So 19.11.2022 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A  TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A

 10:6

V:dohoda
10 So 03.12.2022 09:00 TTC Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí A TJ Slovan Broumov A      
11 So 03.12.2022 14:00 TJ Nová Paka A TJ Slovan Broumov A      
12 So 17.12.2022 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A  TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové D      
13 So 17.12.2022 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 B      
14 So 14.01.2023 09:00 DTJ Hradec Králové B TJ Slovan Broumov A      
15 So 14.01.2023 14:00 TJ Jičín A TJ Slovan Broumov A      
16 So 04.02.2023 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A  TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší A      
17 So 25.02.2023 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov A      
18 So 25.02.2023 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A  TJ Sokol Stará Paka A      
19 So 11.03.2023 09:00 TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí A TJ Slovan Broumov A      
20 So 11.03.2023 14:00 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A TJ Slovan Broumov A      
21 So 25.03.2023 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A TTC Koberce Brázda Vrchlabí A      
22 So 25.03.2023 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A TJ Nová Paka A      

Přejít na STIS

Družstvo TJ Slovan Broumov B         2022-2023

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté      
1 So 24.09.2022 09:00  TJ Baník Žacléř A TJ Slovan Broumov B

 7:10

V:dohoda
2 So 24.09.2022 14:00 TJ Bernartice A TJ Slovan Broumov B

10:5

V:dohoda
3 So 08.10.2022 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B  TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A

9:9

V:dohoda
4 So 22.10.2022 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TJ Sokol Stěžery D

10:2

V:dohoda
5 So 22.10.2022 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TJ Montas Hradec Králové A 

6:10

V:dohoda
6 So 05.11.2022 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B Jiskra Jaroměř B

9:9

V:dohoda
7 So 05.11.2022 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B

10:7

V:dohoda
8 So 19.11.2022 09:00 TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí B TJ Slovan Broumov B

6:10

V:dohoda
8 So 19.11.2022 14:00 TTC Lhoty u Potštejna A TJ Slovan Broumov B

6:10

V:dohoda
10 So 03.12.2022 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B  TJ Trutnov - Poříčí A      
11 So 03.12.2022 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B      
12 So 17.12.2022 09:00 TJ Sokol Stěžery D TJ Slovan Broumov B      
13 So 17.12.2022 14:00 TJ Montas Hradec Králové A TJ Slovan Broumov B      
14 So 14.01.2023 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TJ Baník Žacléř A      
15 So 14.01.2023 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TJ Bernartice A      
16 So 04.02.2023 09:00 TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí A TJ Slovan Broumov B      
17 So 25.02.2023 09:00  Jiskra Jaroměř B TJ Slovan Broumov B      
18 So 25.02.2023 14:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B TJ Slovan Broumov B      
19 So 11.03.2023 09:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí B      
20 So 11.03.2023 14:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B TTC Lhoty u Potštejna A      
21 So 25.03.2023 09:00 TJ Trutnov - Poříčí A TJ Slovan Broumov B      
22 So 25.03.2023 14:00 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší B TJ Slovan Broumov B      

Přejít na STIS

Družstvo TJ Slovan Broumov C         2022-2023

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté      
1 Pá 30.09.2022 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C  TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C

5:13

 
2 Pá 07.10.2022 18:00 TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A TJ Slovan Broumov C

15:3

 
3 Pá 14.10.2022 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C T.J. Sokol Zbečník A

15:3

 
4 Pá 21.10.2022 18:00 TJ Sokol Libchyně A TJ Slovan Broumov C

11:5

 
5 Pá 28.10.2022 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C TJ Sokol Bukovice A

9:9

 
6 St 02.11.2022 18:30 TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B TJ Slovan Broumov C

15:3

 
7 Pá 18.11.2022 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C  TJ Náchod B

3:15

 
8 Čt 24.11.2022 18:00 TJ Sokol Jasenná A TJ Slovan Broumov C

 8:10

 
9 Pá 02.12.2022 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C  TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E      
10 Čt 08.12.2022 18:30 TJ Knauf Lipí A TJ Slovan Broumov C      
11 Pá 16.12.2022 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C

 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D

     
12 Pá 13.01.2023 18:00 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C TJ Slovan Broumov C      
13 Pá 20.01.2023 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C  TJ Sokol Česká Skalice A      
14  Po 23.01.2023 18:00  T.J. Sokol Zbečník A TJ Slovan Broumov C      
15 Pá 03.02.2023 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C  TJ Sokol Libchyně A      
16 Čt 09.02.2023 17:00 TJ Sokol Bukovice A TJ Slovan Broumov C      
17 Pá 17.02.2023 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C  TJ Sokol České Meziříčí B      
18 St 01.03.2023 18:00 TJ Náchod B TJ Slovan Broumov C      
19 Pá 10.03.2023 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C TJ Sokol Jasenná A      
20 Út 14.03.2023 18:00 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E TJ Slovan Broumov C      
21 Pá 24.03.2023 18:00 TJ Slovan Broumov C  TJ Knauf Lipí A      
22 St 29.03.2023 18:00 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D TJ Slovan Broumov C      

Přejít na STIS

Kudy k nám

Podporují nás

K-Gemini s.r.o. Veba a.s. Město Broumov Globallux cekoimport.jpg

Rychlý kontakt